top of page

TCDIC Group

Public·36 members

(TRANSMETIM*) Polonia U21 Kosova U21 shiko live 8 shtator 2023


8 korr 2023 — Matches will be streamed live in certain territories on UEFA.tv. ... Partners in Europe and across the globe will be broadcasting U21 EURO.




Kosovo national under-21 football team The Kosovo national under-21 football team (Albanian: Kombëtarja e futbollit të Kosovës nën 21 vjeç; Serbian: Фудбалска репрезентација Косова до 21.


San Luis D 2:1MONDO: Amichevoli Nazionali11:00India U16 - Maldive U16 8:011:00Macedonia del Nord U17 - Kosovo U17 -:-12:30Birmania - Nepal 0:013:00Cina Taipei - Filippine 1:113:30Singapore - Tagikistan 0:214:00Georgia U19 - Lituania U19 1:078'Indonesia - Turkmenistan 1:015:00Inghilterra U18 - Giappone U18 -:-IntervalloPakistan U16 - Bangladesh U16 1:215:00Uzbekistan U17 - Marocco U17 -:-49'Uzbekistan U21 - Russia U21 1:116:00Furth U19 - Kosovo U19 -:-17:00Finlandia U19 - Galles U19 -:-17:00Repubblica Ceca U18 - Slovacchia U18 -:-17:00Turchia U18 - Ucraina U18 -:-17:00USA U18 - Svizzera U18 -:-18:00Danimarca U20 - Francia U20 -:-18:00Germania U16 - Austria U16 -:-18:00Grecia U19 - Bulgaria U19 -:-18:15Germania U21 - Ucraina U21 -:-18:30Galles U21 - Liechtenstein U21 -:-18:30Lettonia U19 - Austria U19 -:-19:00Francia U18 - Portogallo U18 -:-19:00Marocco U20 - Belgio U20 -:-21:00Arabia Saudita - Costa Rica -:-MONDO: Amichevoli per Club10:00Kecskemeti (Hun) - Tiszakecske (Hun) 2:011:00Hartberg (Aut) - Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) 1:111:00RinviataMlada Boleslav (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) -:-11:00Nyiregyhaza (Hun) - Kisvarda (Hun) 0:211:00Ruch (Pol) - Piast (Pol) 0:311:00Stal Mielec (Pol) - Termalica B-B.


Calcio su Diretta Mobile - risultati in tempo reale per il tuo PDAEUROPA: Europei - Qualificazione18:00Georgia - Spagna -:-20:45Bosnia-Erzegovina - Liechtenstein -:-20:45Cipro - Scozia -:-20:45Croazia - Lettonia -:-20:45Lussemburgo - Islanda -:-20:45Slovacchia - Portogallo -:-20:45Turchia - Armenia -:-SUD AMERICA: Mondiali - Qualificazione00:30Paraguay - Perù 0:001:00Colombia - Venezuela 1:002:00Argentina - Ecuador 1:0AFRICA: African Nations Cup - Qualificazione18:00Egitto - Etiopia -:-21:00Burkina Faso - Eswatini -:-21:00Mali - South Sudan -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Club Sportivo Penarol -:-ARGENTINA: Primera D - Seconda fase20:30Argentino de Rosario - Mercedes -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Seconda fase10'Colon Santa Fe 2 - Instituto 2 0:010'Gimnasia L.


Truiden U21 -:-BELGIO: Super League Women20:30Femina Woluwe D - Genk D -:-BHUTAN: Premier League14:00PosticipataDruk Lhayul - Thimphu City -:-BRASILE: Serie B23:30Tombense - ABC 3:023:00Ituano - Vila Nova -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Paraibano 200:00Atl. Cajazeirense - Perilima 3:0BULGARIA: Coppa di Bulgaria18:00Spartak Varna - Fratria -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Kadiogo -:-CANADA: U Sports02:00York - Waterloo 3:100:15Queens - Carleton -:-00:15UNB - Memorial -:-00:15UPEI - Moncton -:-CILE: Primera B17:30Recoleta - Cobreloa -:-20:00S. Morning - D.


Kosovo U21 vs Bulgaria U21 Match Centre Overview image EURO U21 Qualification Group D ; 3. poland-u21. Poland U21. 0 ; 4. germany-u21. Germany U21. 0 ; 5. israel-u21. Israel U21. 0 ; 6. estonia-u21. Estonia U21.


Johann -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland19:00Leithaprodersdorf - ASV Siegendorf -:-19:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Margarethen -:-19:30Marz - Schattendorf -:-19:30Parndorf - Deutschkreutz -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Kottmannsdorf -:-19:00Atus Velden - Treibach -:-19:00Donau Klagenfurt - Bleiburg -:-19:00Volkermarkt - Atus Ferlach -:-19:09KAC 1909 - A.


Under-21 The official site of European Under-21 Championship 2025. Visit now for information such as news, stats, videos, 2025 U21 qualifying scores.


(Pol) 3:112:30Hannover (Ger) - Munster (Ger) 1:112:30Strasburgo (Fra) - Elversberg (Ger) 0:013:00Hoffenheim II (Ger) - RW Essen (Ger) 5:113:00Metz (Fra) - Basilea (Sui) 1:190+'Honka (Fin) - Riga FC (Lat) 0:214:00Stoccarda (Ger) - St. Gallen (Sui) 8:390'Sturm Graz (Aut) - Lafnitz (Aut) 3:051'A. Klagenfurt (Aut) - Grazer (Aut) 3:115:00Besa 1976 (Mkd) - Vellazerimi (Mkd) -:-54'Dornbirn (Aut) - Tirol (Aut) 0:415:00Lione (Fra) - Auxerre (Fra) -:-IntervalloRWDM (Bel) - Valenciennes (Fra) 1:110'Beroe (Bul) - Etar (Bul) 0:010'CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) - Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) 0:016:30Sileks (Mkd) - Teteks (Mkd) -:-16:45Arda (Bul) - Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) -:-17:00Al-Ain (Uae) - Al-Muharraq (Bhr) -:-17:00Amstetten (Aut) - Rapid Vienna (Aut) -:-17:00Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Radomlje (Slo) -:-17:00Telaghema (Alg) - MO Constantine (Alg) -:-17:30Cracovia (Pol) - Sosnowiec (Pol) -:-18:00Decic (Mne) - Vllaznia (Alb) -:-18:00Freiburg II (Ger) - Schaffhausen (Sui) -:-18:00Viktoria Koln (Ger) - Kaiserslautern (Ger) -:-18:30Hertha Zehlendorf (Ger) - Hertha (Ger) -:-18:30Ulm (Ger) - Schalke (Ger) -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura02:00PosticipataOcotal - Sport Sebaco -:-03:00PosticipataDiriangen - Ferretti -:-03:00PosticipataMasachapa - Esteli -:-NORD E CENTRO AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League A00:00Trinidad e Tobago - Curacao 1:002:06Panama - Martinica 3:004:10Guatemala - El Salvador 2:022:00Haiti - Cuba -:-NORD E CENTRO AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League B00:00Sint Maarten - Santa Lucia 1:501:00Saint Kitts e Nevis - Guadeloupe 1:222:00Belize - Saint Vincent e Grenadine -:-22:00Bermuda - Guiana Francese -:-NORD E CENTRO AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League C01:00Isole Vergini Americane - Isole Cayman 2:2NORVEGIA: Division 3 - Group 318:30Djerv 1919 - Viking 2 -:-19:00Eiger - Sandnes 2 -:-OLANDA: Eerste Divisie21:00Willem II - Maastricht -:-OLANDA: Eredivisie - Women19:30Alkmaar D - Excelsior D -:-19:30Sittard D - PEC Zwolle D -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia23:00San Lorenzo - 2 de Mayo -:-POLONIA: Division 217:00GKS Jastrzebie - Lech II -:-19:30Chojniczanka - Skra -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group I19:00Bron Radom - Concordia Elblag -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group II17:00Luzino - Kleczew -:-17:00Unia Swarzedz - Sroda -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group IV17:00Wiazownica - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-PORTOGALLO: Taça de Portugal18:00Limianos - Varzim -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group B17:00Brozany - Usti n.


Puerto Montt -:-CILE: Segunda Division21:00Melipilla - Lautaro -:-21:00Real San Joaquin - Limache -:-23:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Dep. Concepcion -:-CINA: Super League Women10:00Shandong SL D - Henan Songshan Longmen D 2:0Aggiornamentoin corsoGuangdong Meizhou D - Sichuan D 0:013:35Shaanxi Changan D - Changchun Dazhong D 0:413:35Shanghai RCB D - Zhejiang D 1:013:35Wuhan Jiangda D - Beijing Beikong D 8:013:35Yongchuan Chashan D - Jiangsu Suning D 0:1COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura22:30Fortaleza - Patriotas -:-00:00Barranquilla - Real Cartagena -:-CONGO DR: Ligue 115:30Sanga Balende - Don Bosco -:-16:30Celeste - Motema Pembe -:-CROAZIA: Prva NL16:30Sesvete - Vukovar 1991 -:-CROAZIA: Druga NL16:30Dragovoljac - Opatija -:-16:30Grobnican - Hrvace -:-DANIMARCA: 2nd Division19:00FA 2000 - Hellerup -:-19:00Roskilde - AB Copenhagen -:-19:00Thisted - Skive -:-DANIMARCA: 3rd Division19:00Young Boys - Næsby -:-20:00BK Frem - Holstebro -:-EUROPA: Europei U21 - Qualificazione10'Lettonia U21 - Italia U21 0:017:00Armenia U21 - Albania U21 -:-18:00Svezia U21 - Macedonia del Nord U21 -:-18:30Olanda U21 - Moldavia U21 -:-18:30Portogallo U21 - Andorra U21 -:-20:00Polonia U21 - Kosovo U21 -:-20:30Irlanda U21 - Turchia U21 -:-20:45Malta U21 - Spagna U21 -:-EUROPA: Elite League U2017:00Polonia U20 - Portogallo U20 -:-FIGI: Premier League06:00PosticipataRewa - Tailevu Naitasiri -:-09:00Nadroga - Suva 2:1FINLANDIA: Kakkonen - Group A17:00Atlantis 2 - Keski-Uusimaa -:-FINLANDIA: Kakkonen - Group B18:00P-Iirot Rauma - HJS -:-18:00Tampere Utd - Atlantis -:-FRANCIA: National19:30Dijon - Villefranche -:-19:30Epinal - Sochaux -:-19:30GOAL FC - Martigues -:-19:30Marignane - Nancy -:-19:30Nimes - Chateauroux -:-19:30Niort - Cholet -:-FRANCIA: National 2 - Group A19:00Andrezieux - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-FRANCIA: National 2 - Group B19:00Bergerac - Trelissac -:-19:00Les Herbiers - Angouleme -:-FRANCIA: National 2 - Group C19:00Stade Briochin - Guingamp II -:-GALLES: Cymru Premier20:45Cardiff Metropolitan - Pontypridd -:-GALLES: Cymru South20:30Abergavenny Town - Cwmbran Celtic -:-20:30Afan Lido - Briton Ferry -:-20:30Caerau Ely - Goytre Utd -:-20:30Llanelli - Baglan Dragons -:-20:30Taffs Well - Carmarthen -:-GALLES: Cymru North20:30Denbigh - Airbus -:-20:30Prestatyn - Holywell -:-20:30Ruthin - Bangor 1876 -:-GERMANIA: Regionalliga Nord19:30Havelse - St.


L. -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: MSFL51'Zlin B - Trinec 1:217:00Zlinsko - Karvina B -:-18:00Hlucin - Ostrava B -:-18:00SK Hranice - Blansko -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division A17:30Doubravka - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Jihocesky KP17:30Olesnik - Mirovice -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Karlovarsky KP17:30Citice - Chodov -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Kralovehradecky KP17:30Jaromer - Dobruska -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Plzensky KP17:30Zruc - Vejprnice -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Prazsky prebor17:30Motorlet Prague B - Treboradice -:-17:30Zizkov B - Dukla JM -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Zlinsky KP16:30Borsice - Hluk -:-17:00Luhacovice - Slusovice -:-17:30Kvasice - Hrachovec -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Czech Cup Women17:00Trebic D - Okrisky D -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 116:00Aerostar - Stiinta Miroslava -:-16:00FC Bacau - CSM Bacau -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 216:00Braila - Sutesti -:-16:00CSM Focsani - Vointa Limpezis -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 316:00Calarasi - Progresul Fundulea -:-16:00Inainte Modelu - Afumati -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 416:00FC Pucioasa - Tricolorul Breaza -:-16:00Muscel - Popesti Leordeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 516:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-16:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 616:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea -:-16:00Horezu - Curtisoara -:-16:00Sporting Rosiori - Vedita Colonesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 716:00CSM Deva - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-16:00Gilortul Tg.


Poland U21 vs Kosovo U21 » Predictions, Odds + Live Poland U21 vs Kosovo U21 ❱ 08.09.2023 ❱ Soccer ❱ Euro U21 Qualification, Europe ❱ ⚡Best Odds & Picks ⭐Accurate Predictions ✔️Live Score &


▶️ Poland U21 vs Kosovo U21 Live Stream & Prediction Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments. How to watch. No channels


Poland U21 vs. Kosovo U21 (Sep 8, 2023) Live Score Live coverage of the Poland U21 vs. Kosovo U21 Uefa European Under-21 Championship Qualifying game on ESPN, including live score, highlights and


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...
bottom of page